Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, WYNDTHORPE COURT, 109, WICKERSLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+70.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3PU
← Back to All Properties