Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GREBE ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+12.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+101.4%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Detached
+£182,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6EL
← Back to All Properties