Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MINSHULL NEW ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+28.6%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
-13.4%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+117.4%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3PE
← Back to All Properties