Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ASHLEY BANK, 285, ASHLEY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+11.4%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£354,500
-1.5%
Sold on 9 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 1 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 3NH
← Back to All Properties