Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SULLIVAN CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+161.9%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3UL
← Back to All Properties