Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, BROADOAKS GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,500
+58.1%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+10.7%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2TA
← Back to All Properties