Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
-3.9%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+247.1%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,450
Sold on 7 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1PT
← Back to All Properties