Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WATERGALL, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£105,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+128.6%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8NB
← Back to All Properties