43, LITTLE JOHN DRIVE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0JL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£115,000+109.1%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,000-15.4%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+44.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+42.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+16.7%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1