Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, TOLLGATE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 9XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+72.3%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995
+71.0%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+4.1%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9XB
← Back to All Properties