1, BUSH CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+102.4%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+9.2%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1