Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROYDE CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9FS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+44.2%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+10.7%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+19.9%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9FS
← Back to All Properties