40, LANCING PARK, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£434,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.1%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£434,000+167.1%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Detached
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+177.8%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1