Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, UPPER DROVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+13.0%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000
+22.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3NB
← Back to All Properties