Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, ROMAN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
1 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£25,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,995
+18.7%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0UD
← Back to All Properties