Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, HERMITAGE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+27.5%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,950
+4.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+22.6%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+173.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TT
← Back to All Properties