Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BHANDARI CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,500
+34.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+77.5%
Sold on 15 September 2018
Terraced
+£115,738 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,262
+84.4%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£68,312 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 24 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3DT
← Back to All Properties