25, DENEHYRST COURT, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+105.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500-12.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-31.0%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1