3, STOCKTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 8AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+19.6%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+104.5%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950+253.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,800
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1