84, NORTH ROAD, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT21 5DX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+163.7%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£67,500-41.3%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+23.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+33.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+26.4%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1