Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLD SPRINGS PARK, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+81.3%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+41.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+2.7%
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8EY
← Back to All Properties