13, THIRD AVENUE, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 9JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+126.7%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+100.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1