Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ISIS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+60.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+1.2%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LY
← Back to All Properties