27, SCHOOL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£10,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500-11.2%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+11.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,750
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1