27, WATER GROVE ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 5QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£176,000+25.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+14.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+156.8%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+15.9%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1