FLAT 43, WATLING LODGE, WATER LANE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,139
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.5%
Price Change
-£207,311 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,139-54.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£207,311 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,450
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1