Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties