Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SHEPPARD COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
-22.7%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5JF
← Back to All Properties