Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OTWAY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+8.4%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+126.2%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+16.8%
Sold on 6 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7XB
← Back to All Properties