Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WOODHALL DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+47.9%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+19.4%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2DE
← Back to All Properties