FLAT 27, HIGH VIEW, 77, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 3JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,950+73.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1