42, SLANEY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN12 0SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+79.4%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+66.4%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1