Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+24.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-0.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 7 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FD
← Back to All Properties