86, MENZIES AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+173.3%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-3.2%
Sold on 9 July 1997
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1