11, BRAMLEY CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 0JX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.7%
Price Change
-£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000-37.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
-£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£610,000+121.8%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000-7.7%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000+20.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+39.7%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1