Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALBERT CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
-13.5%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+192.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1LX
← Back to All Properties