209, GREENHILL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 7TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£38,000+111.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,950-69.6%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
-£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1