Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BROOKS MEWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£62,239 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+37.1%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,239 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,761
Sold on 5 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FU
← Back to All Properties