Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ASHTON PARK DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+13.2%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+46.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3ER
← Back to All Properties