59, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£207,000+13.4%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+251.0%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+36.8%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1