14, THWAITES AVENUE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 8EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.0%
Price Change
+£239,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+216.0%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£239,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,750+66.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 10 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1