Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,500
+5.8%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+39.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TP
← Back to All Properties