Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLLOWELL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 3RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+52.2%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+39.5%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+70.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 18 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3RB
← Back to All Properties