Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SOUTH COAST ROAD, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-15.1%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+30.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+55.7%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+65.6%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 24 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8QU
← Back to All Properties