Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 60, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+35.4%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+8.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+16.9%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+62.3%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RE
← Back to All Properties