22, FERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 9AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+45.3%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1