1, WOODBRIDGE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£33,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+41.4%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£33,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,350
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1