11, ARTHUR CLOSE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.1%
Price Change
+£182,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,500+146.1%
Sold on 27 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£182,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+95.2%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1