27, BRYANSTONE AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9UN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£371,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£371,500+59.4%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1