FLAT 77, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500+25.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+55.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1